Find Mass Times

Parish Day of the Week Time Language
Holy Vietnamese Martyrs Parish - Austin Tuesday 6:30 pm Vietnamese
Holy Vietnamese Martyrs Parish - Austin Wednesday 6:30 pm Vietnamese
Immaculate Heart of Mary Parish - Martindale Wednesday 12:00 pm English
Immaculate Heart of Mary Parish - Martindale Thursday 12:00 pm Spanish
Immaculate Heart of Mary Parish - Martindale Saturday 6:00 pm Spanish
Immaculate Heart of Mary Parish - Martindale Sunday 8:00 am Bilingual
Immaculate Heart of Mary Parish - Martindale Sunday 9:30 am English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Austin Thursday 5:30 pm English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Austin Sunday 11:30 am English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Austin Friday 12:00 pm English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Austin Sunday 6:00 pm Spanish
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Austin Monday 5:30 pm English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Austin Saturday 6:00 pm Spanish
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Austin Tuesday 5:30 pm English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Austin Sunday 7:45 am Spanish
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Austin Wednesday 12:00 pm English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Austin Sunday 9:45 am English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Taylor Sunday 1:00 pm Spanish
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Taylor Monday 8:00 am English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Taylor Wednesday 6:30 pm Spanish
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Taylor Saturday 5:30 pm English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Taylor Thursday 6:30 pm English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Taylor Sunday 8:00 am Spanish
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Taylor Friday 8:00 am Spanish
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Taylor Sunday 10:30 am English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Temple Sunday 8:00 am Spanish
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Temple Wednesday 12:00 pm English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Temple Sunday 10:15 am English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Temple Wednesday 6:00 pm English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Temple Sunday 11:45 am Spanish
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Temple Thursday 12:00 pm English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Temple Sunday 6:00 pm Spanish
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Temple Friday 12:00 pm English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Temple Monday 6:00 pm English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Temple Saturday 6:00 pm English
Our Lady of Guadalupe Parish - Temple Tuesday 6:00 pm Spanish
Our Lady of Lourdes Parish - Gatesville Wednesday 7:00 am English
Our Lady of Lourdes Parish - Gatesville Thursday 12:15 pm English
Our Lady of Lourdes Parish - Gatesville Friday 7:00 am English
Our Lady of Lourdes Parish - Gatesville Sunday 9:30 am English
Our Lady of Lourdes Parish - Gatesville Sunday 12:00 pm Spanish
Our Lady of Lourdes Parish - Gatesville Tuesday 12:15 pm English
Our Lady of San Juan - Moody Saturday 6:00 pm Bilingual
Our Lady of the Lake Parish - Sunrise Beach Saturday 4:00 pm English
Our Lady of Wisdom University Parish - San Marcos Wednesday 12:30 pm English
Our Lady of Wisdom University Parish - San Marcos Thursday 5:15 pm English
Our Lady of Wisdom University Parish - San Marcos Sunday 10:00 am English
Our Lady of Wisdom University Parish - San Marcos Friday 12:30 pm English
Our Lady of Wisdom University Parish - San Marcos Sunday 5:00 pm English
Our Lady of Wisdom University Parish - San Marcos Sunday 7:30 pm English
Our Lady of Wisdom University Parish - San Marcos Tuesday 5:15 pm English
Our Lady's Maronite, Austin Sunday 10:00 am English
Our Lady's Maronite, Austin Wednesday 6:00 pm English
Our Lady's Maronite, Austin Saturday 5:00 pm English
Our Mother of Sorrows Parish - Burnet Sunday 9:00 am English
Our Mother of Sorrows Parish - Burnet Wednesday 8:00 am English
Our Mother of Sorrows Parish - Burnet Thursday 8:00 am English
Our Mother of Sorrows Parish - Burnet Friday 12:10 pm English
Our Mother of Sorrows Parish - Burnet Saturday 5:00 pm English
Sacred Heart - Lott Thursday 5:00 pm English
Sacred Heart - Lott Sunday 8:30 am English
Sacred Heart - Rockne Friday 7:00 pm English
Sacred Heart - Rockne Saturday 6:30 pm English
Sacred Heart - Rockne Sunday 8:00 am English
Sacred Heart - Rockne Monday 7:00 pm English
Sacred Heart - Rockne Tuesday 7:00 am English
Sacred Heart - Rockne Thursday 7:00 am English
Sacred Heart Parish - Austin Sunday 9:30 am Spanish
Sacred Heart Parish - Austin Wednesday 6:30 pm English
Sacred Heart Parish - Austin Sunday 11:30 am Spanish
Sacred Heart Parish - Austin Thursday 6:30 pm Spanish
Sacred Heart Parish - Austin Sunday 1:30 pm Spanish
Sacred Heart Parish - Austin Saturday 5:00 pm English
Sacred Heart Parish - Austin Friday 6:30 pm Bilingual
Sacred Heart Parish - Austin Sunday 5:00 pm Spanish
Sacred Heart Parish - Austin Saturday 7:00 pm Spanish
Sacred Heart Parish - Austin Monday 6:30 pm English
Sacred Heart Parish - Austin Sunday 8:00 am English
Sacred Heart Parish - Austin Tuesday 6:30 pm Spanish
Sacred Heart Parish - Elgin Wednesday 6:00 pm English
Sacred Heart Parish - Elgin Sunday 7:30 am Spanish
Sacred Heart Parish - Elgin Thursday 8:00 am English
Sacred Heart Parish - Elgin Sunday 9:30 am English
Sacred Heart Parish - Elgin Friday 8:00 am English
Sacred Heart Parish - Elgin Sunday 10:30 am Spanish
Sacred Heart Parish - Elgin Sunday 1:30 pm English
Sacred Heart Parish - Elgin Monday 8:00 am English
Sacred Heart Parish - Elgin Saturday 5:00 pm English
Sacred Heart Parish - La Grange Sunday 11:30 am Spanish
Sacred Heart Parish - La Grange Tuesday 6:30 pm English
Sacred Heart Parish - La Grange Wednesday 7:00 am English
Sacred Heart Parish - La Grange Thursday 7:00 am English
Sacred Heart Parish - La Grange Saturday 5:00 pm English
Sacred Heart Parish - La Grange Friday 8:30 am English
Sacred Heart Parish - La Grange Sunday 9:00 am English
Sacred Heart Parish - Waco Sunday 10:00 am English
Sacred Heart Parish - Waco Sunday 12:00 pm Spanish
Sacred Heart Parish - Waco Sunday 2:30 pm Spanish
Sacred Heart Parish - Waco Wednesday 12:00 pm English
Sacred Heart Parish - Waco Saturday 5:30 pm English

Pages